STORAGE QNAP NAS DOD TRX-10GITSFPP-SR


QNAP, Optical Transceiver 10GbE SFP+ 850nm SR up to 300m industrial-temperature (-40 ~85), For use with SFP+ 10GbE wide-range temperature

Brand: QNAP
Šifra: 0001314694
GTIN: 4713213519844
Proizvođačeva šifra: TRX-10GITSFPP-SR
72,58 EUR
Dostupnost Niska dostupnost

QNAP, Optical Transceiver 10GbE SFP+ 850nm SR up to 300m industrial-temperature (-40 ~85), For use with SFP+ 10GbE wide-range temperature